Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ekaterino-Nikol’Sko

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ekaterino-Nikol’Sko. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ekaterino-Nikol’Sko with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,3143,302
BustAfghanistan 5,7893,597
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,5873,472
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,9683,087
FarahAfghanistan 5,8943,663
GardizAfghanistan 5,2873,286
GhazniAfghanistan 5,3543,327
HeratAfghanistan 5,7663,583
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,1873,223
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,1423,195
KabulAfghanistan 5,2273,248
KandaharAfghanistan 5,6823,531
KhostAfghanistan 5,2523,263
KunduzAfghanistan 5,1143,178
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,4663,396
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,2383,255
North SalangAfghanistan 5,1923,227
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,6473,509
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,3493,324
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,6043,483
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,0143,737
ShkoderAlbania 7,9744,955
TiranaAlbania 8,0254,987
VloreAlbania 8,1145,042
AdrarAlgeria 10,2956,397
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,2935,775
AlgiersAlgeria 9,2895,772
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,0535,626
BatnaAlgeria 9,2285,735
BecharAlgeria 10,0466,243
BejaiaAlgeria 9,2015,718
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,1756,323
BiskraAlgeria 9,3465,807
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,9156,161
ChlefAlgeria 9,4265,858
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,1645,695
DjanetAlgeria 10,1116,283
DjelfaAlgeria 9,4805,891
El GoleaAlgeria 9,8876,144
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,4125,849
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,6676,007
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,6155,975
In AmenasAlgeria 9,7576,063
In SalahAlgeria 10,2206,351
MilianaAlgeria 9,3765,826
OranAlgeria 9,5715,948
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,5366,547
SkikdaAlgeria 9,0955,652
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,4776,510
TebessaAlgeria 9,1675,697
TimimounAlgeria 10,1416,302
TindoufAlgeria 10,6886,642
TouggourtAlgeria 9,4885,896
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,9905,586
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,3563,328
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,8235,483
HuamboAngola 12,9348,037
LuandaAngola 12,7917,948
LuenaAngola 12,5437,795
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,3948,323
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,24411,337
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,22011,322
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,20611,313
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,54411,523
ByrdAntarctica 15,5849,684
DavisAntarctica 13,6508,482
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,29211,367
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,1758,809
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,35611,407
AzulArgentina 18,50811,501
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,55811,532
BarilocheArgentina 18,12011,260
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,35611,406
CeresArgentina 17,74411,026
ChamicalArgentina 17,58810,929
ChepesArgentina 17,66110,975
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,59511,555
ConcordiaArgentina 18,03511,207
CórdobaArgentina 17,78211,050
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,79111,056
CorrientesArgentina 17,60710,941
EsquelArgentina 18,21311,318
EzeizaArgentina 18,37711,420
FormosaArgentina 17,48910,868
General PicoArgentina 18,21011,316
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,19011,303
JuninArgentina 18,24811,339
La PlataArgentina 18,41711,444
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,80510,443
La RiojaArgentina 17,46810,855
LaboulayeArgentina 18,08911,241
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 18,30211,373
Las LomitasArgentina 17,25910,725
Malarg EArgentina 17,84311,088
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,30111,372
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,72311,635
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,01311,193
MendozaArgentina 17,67210,982
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,67210,982
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,93811,147
NeuquenArgentina 18,19511,307
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,33511,394
OranArgentina 16,96410,542
ParanaArgentina 17,99411,182
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,89111,118
PehuajoArgentina 18,32311,386
PergaminoArgentina 18,20011,309
PigeArgentina 18,45111,465
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,83111,081
PosadasArgentina 17,67210,981
PresidenciaArgentina 17,48210,864
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,60410,939
Punta IndioArgentina 18,48011,484
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,89011,117
ReconquistaArgentina 17,75811,035
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,95011,154
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,50111,497
RivadaviaArgentina 17,12310,640
RosarioArgentina 18,09511,244
SaltaArgentina 17,08810,619
San AntonioArgentina 18,52511,511
San LuisArgentina 17,85011,092
San RafaelArgentina 17,84311,088
Santa RosaArgentina 18,25511,344
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,43110,832
SarmientoArgentina 18,46711,476
TrelewArgentina 18,65611,593
TucumanArgentina 17,29910,750
UshuaiaArgentina 18,46811,476
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,79511,058
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,67010,980
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,94511,151
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,6004,101
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,5179,021
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,2255,733
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2945,775
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,9594,946
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,9374,932
AmberleyAustralia 8,6585,380
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,7765,454
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,6435,371
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3554,571
CairnsAustralia 7,3334,557
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,4115,848
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2595,132
CedunaAustralia 8,8855,521
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,3865,211
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,6654,763
Cobar MoAustralia 8,9335,551
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,9664,329
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,9565,565
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,7125,414
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,1214,425
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,6894,157
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,4574,634
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,0625,632
East SaleAustralia 9,6806,015
Esperance (po)Australia 9,1155,664
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1145,664
EssendonAustralia 9,6035,967
ForrestAustralia 8,7415,431
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,6706,009
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6655,384
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,0965,031
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3424,562
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,2016,339
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,2046,341
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,7404,810
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7825,458
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,0566,249
LavertonAustralia 9,6155,975
LearmonthAustralia 7,9624,947
LongreachAustralia 8,0254,987
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,0244,986
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,2525,749
Low HeadAustralia 9,9956,211
Mackay MoAustralia 7,8704,891
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,6677,250
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7464,813
MeekatharraAustralia 8,3605,195
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,5955,962
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,6135,973
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,1825,706
Mount GambierAustralia 9,5555,937
Mount IsaAustralia 7,6554,757
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,3025,780
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,3404,561
Nowra RanAustralia 9,3985,840
NuriootpaAustralia 9,1765,702
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8774,895
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,3775,206
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9845,582
Port HedlandAustralia 7,6734,768
RichmondAustralia 9,2575,752
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 8,1445,061
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,3035,781
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,2945,776
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,4994,660
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,4974,659
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,5794,088
TibooburraAustralia 8,6515,376
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,6134,731
WaggaAustralia 9,3625,818
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,4704,642
WilliamtownAustralia 9,1935,713
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,3664,577
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3375,181
WoomeraAustralia 8,7925,463
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0314,369
GrazAustria 7,7744,831
InnsbruckAustria 7,9464,938
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8584,883
LinzAustria 7,7294,803
SalzburgAustria 7,8224,861
ViennaAustria 7,6234,737
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,8734,893
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,4684,019
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,4283,995
GancaAzerbaijan 6,4464,006
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,3563,949
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,4404,002
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,2654,515
LerwickUk 7,2674,516
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,3253,931
QubaAzerbaijan 6,2563,888
SakiAzerbaijan 6,3563,950
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,3453,943
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,2973,913
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,2283,870
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,4684,019
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,4414,002
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,3983,976
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,3603,952
Horta, FaialAzores 10,2146,347
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,2316,358
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,1616,314
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,4377,107
MuharraqBahrain 7,1834,464
ChittagongBangladesh 4,4692,777
DhakaBangladesh 4,4552,769
CharnocksBarbados 13,1758,187
BrestBelarus 6,9524,320
GomelBelarus 6,5614,077
GrodnoBelarus 6,8214,239
MinskBelarus 6,6214,115
MogilevBelarus 6,4964,037
VitebskBelarus 6,3983,976
BrusselsBelgium 7,9334,930
D’UccleBelgium 7,9334,930
OstendeBelgium 7,9504,940
Belize CityBelize 11,7737,316
BeninBenin 12,1847,571
BohiconBenin 12,1287,537
CotonouBenin 12,1847,571
KandiBenin 11,7087,275
NatitingouBenin 11,8767,380
ParakouBenin 11,8927,390
SaveBenin 12,0247,472
BermudaBermuda 10,9726,818
La PazBolivia 16,12810,022
Santa CruzBolivia 16,44510,219
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,8854,900
FrancistownBotswana 12,7267,908
MaunBotswana 12,9358,038
TshaneBotswana 13,3598,301
AimoresBrazil 16,79210,435
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,9549,914
AltamiraBrazil 15,0549,355
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,4529,602
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,23510,710
ApodiBrazil 15,2159,455
AracajuBrazil 15,7719,800
AracuaiBrazil 16,52410,268
AragarcasBrazil 16,46310,230
AraxaBrazil 16,87710,488
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,5009,632
BageBrazil 18,14211,273
BambuiBrazil 16,91910,514
BarbacenaBrazil 17,03310,584
BarbalhaBrazil 15,4279,587
BarcelosBrazil 14,6479,102
BarraBrazil 15,9039,882
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,3059,511
BarreirasBrazil 16,0419,968
BelémBrazil 14,8689,239
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,89010,496
BelterraBrazil 14,9689,301
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,6949,753
Bom JesusBrazil 17,89211,118
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,14710,034
BrasiliaBrazil 16,46110,229
BrevesBrazil 14,8939,254
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,94210,528
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,19410,684
CabroboBrazil 15,5599,669
CaceresBrazil 16,40410,194
CaetiteBrazil 16,22310,081
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,3419,533
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,94010,527
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,36510,791
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,21810,700
Campos SalesBrazil 15,4129,577
CanavieirasBrazil 16,33110,148
CaparaoBrazil 16,92110,515
CapinopolisBrazil 16,78510,430
CaratingaBrazil 16,84810,469
CaravelasBrazil 16,56210,292
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,25310,100
CarolinaBrazil 15,5209,645
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,46210,851
CataguasesBrazil 17,03110,583
CatalaoBrazil 16,72810,395
CatanduvaBrazil 17,05710,600
CaxiasBrazil 15,2189,457
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,94211,149
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,1609,420
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,06010,601
ChapecoBrazil 17,70211,000
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,0039,945
CipoBrazil 15,8239,833
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,6259,709
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,78410,430
CordeiroBrazil 17,09610,624
CorrentinaBrazil 16,18410,057
CorumbaBrazil 16,73910,402
CoximBrazil 16,72310,392
CrateusBrazil 15,2159,455
CuiabaBrazil 16,37810,177
CuritibaBrazil 17,53410,896
DiamantinaBrazil 16,70010,377
DiamantinoBrazil 16,24610,095
DouradosBrazil 17,13310,647
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,20210,690
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,08011,235
EspinosaBrazil 16,32710,146
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,8839,249
FloraniaBrazil 15,2449,473
FlorestaBrazil 15,5539,665
FlorianoBrazil 15,4249,585
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,77411,045
FormosaBrazil 16,43110,211
FortalezaBrazil 15,0259,337
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,50110,875
FrancaBrazil 16,98910,557
GaranhunsBrazil 15,5379,655
GoianiaBrazil 16,56110,291
GoiasBrazil 16,47610,238
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,74010,402
GrajauBrazil 15,3469,536
GuairaBrazil 17,34510,779
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,0899,377
GuaratingaBrazil 16,46110,229
IbiriteBrazil 16,90110,502
IguatuBrazil 15,3239,522
IlheusBrazil 16,24010,092
ImperatrizBrazil 15,3209,520
IndaialBrazil 17,69910,998
IpameriBrazil 16,67710,363
IraiBrazil 17,70111,000
IreceBrazil 15,9099,886
ItaberabaBrazil 16,0229,956
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,9759,305
ItaitubaBrazil 15,1369,406
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,64510,343
ItaperunaBrazil 16,99610,561
ItapevaBrazil 17,37110,794
ItirucuBrazil 16,10210,006
ItuacuBrazil 16,17610,052
IvinhemaBrazil 17,15510,661
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,28010,738
JacobinaBrazil 15,8739,864
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,1209,396
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,3029,509
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,66510,356
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,08310,616
LavrasBrazil 17,04610,593
LencoisBrazil 16,0419,968
LinharesBrazil 16,76210,416
LondrinaBrazil 17,30110,751
MacapaBrazil 14,7009,135
MacauBrazil 15,1319,403
MaceioBrazil 15,6019,695
MachadoBrazil 17,10310,628
ManausBrazil 14,9459,287
MarabaBrazil 15,3029,509
MaringaBrazil 17,29910,750
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,9079,263
Monte AzulBrazil 16,33910,153
Monte SantoBrazil 15,7689,799
MonteiroBrazil 15,4429,596
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,53410,274
Morada NovaBrazil 15,1659,424
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,8899,874
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,12610,643
ObidosBrazil 14,8829,248
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,6039,696
ParacatuBrazil 16,61610,325
ParanaBrazil 16,10110,006
ParanaguaBrazil 17,54410,902
ParanaibaBrazil 16,89210,497
ParintinsBrazil 14,9469,288
ParnaibaBrazil 15,0029,322
Passo FundoBrazil 17,82911,079
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,76810,420
PaulistanaBrazil 15,5499,662
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,6339,715
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,41610,201
PeixeBrazil 16,0479,972
PetrolinaBrazil 15,6769,741
PicosBrazil 15,4379,593
PiraiBrazil 17,18710,680
PirenopolisBrazil 16,47010,235
PompeuBrazil 16,82310,454
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,15110,658
Porto De MozBrazil 14,8919,253
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,61810,948
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,4619,608
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,03611,208
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,8999,880
PosseBrazil 16,26710,109
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,1959,443
RecifeBrazil 15,4069,573
RemansoBrazil 15,7299,774
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,4629,608
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,20710,692
Rio NegroBrazil 17,60910,942
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,69510,375
SalvadorBrazil 16,0339,963
Santa MariaBrazil 17,97011,167
SantaremBrazil 14,9479,288
SantosBrazil 17,35810,786
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,15410,660
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,4369,592
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,3449,535
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,85111,093
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,80411,064
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,14210,652
Sao LuisBrazil 14,9699,302
Sao MateusBrazil 16,68110,366
São PauloBrazil 17,31210,758
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,09310,622
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,3439,534
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,7899,812
SerrinhaBrazil 15,8939,876
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,84210,466
SobralBrazil 15,0499,351
SoureBrazil 14,7879,189
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,9119,887
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,39411,430
SurubimBrazil 15,4039,572
TaguatingaBrazil 16,0799,992
TarauacaBrazil 15,1619,421
TauaBrazil 15,3039,509
TefeBrazil 14,8589,233
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,62310,329
TeresinaBrazil 15,2369,468
TiriosBrazil 14,4208,960
TorresBrazil 17,96811,166
TracuateuaBrazil 14,8249,212
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,00910,569
TriunfoBrazil 15,4629,608
TucuruiBrazil 15,1209,396
TuriacuBrazil 14,8869,251
UaupesBrazil 14,4148,957
UbatubaBrazil 17,29210,746
UberabaBrazil 16,90210,503
VassourasBrazil 17,15810,662
VicosaBrazil 16,96410,541
VitoriaBrazil 16,86810,482
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,29310,125
Ze DocaBrazil 15,1099,389
BurgasBulgaria 7,4944,657
LomBulgaria 7,6294,741
PlevenBulgaria 7,5874,715
PlovdivBulgaria 7,6794,772
SadovoBulgaria 7,6704,766
SandanskiBulgaria 7,8124,855
SofiaBulgaria 7,7164,795
VarnaBulgaria 7,4134,606
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,8527,365
BurundiBurundi 11,1506,929
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,7022,922
SiemreapCambodia 4,5712,840
BatouriCameroon 11,5697,189
DoualaCameroon 11,9247,410
GarouaCameroon 11,2086,965
MamfeCameroon 11,8017,333
MarouaCameroon 11,0526,868
NgaoundereCameroon 11,3717,066
NkoundjaCameroon 11,7107,277
YaoundeCameroon 11,8197,344
YokoCameroon 11,6107,215
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,1604,450
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,1744,458
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3323,314
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,4735,886
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,5143,427
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,4665,261
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,5285,300
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,1255,670
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,1784,461
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,9044,290
Banff, AbCanada 7,3254,552
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,1165,665
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,8805,518
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,5254,676
Bissett, MbCanada 8,1665,074
Blue River, BcCanada 7,0724,394
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,2525,749
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,4003,977
Brandon, MbCanada 8,1135,041
Broadview, SkCanada 7,9664,950
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,1384,436
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,7244,178
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,2596,375
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,5764,086
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1593,828
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,4034,600
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,2393,877
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,9374,311
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,2534,507
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,0104,356
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,7764,832
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,5853,471
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,7084,168
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,4884,032
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,7105,413
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,3794,585
Chapais, QcCanada 8,8925,526
Charlo, NbCanada 9,2425,743
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,4775,889
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,4715,885
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,9004,288
Chatham, NbCanada 9,3615,817
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,1344,433
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,3725,203
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,6645,384
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,4844,651
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,7463,571
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,7764,211
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,2914,531
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,8635,508
Comox, BcCanada 6,9744,334
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,3783,963
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,2154,484
Coronation, AbCanada 7,4394,623
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,4444,626
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,0915,649
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,9984,970
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,7504,195
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,1043,793
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,2055,720
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,9454,316
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,0385,616
Dryden, OnCanada 8,3855,211
Earlton, OnCanada 9,0255,608
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,2404,499
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,2174,485
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,2224,488
Edson, AbCanada 7,0894,405
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,7064,167
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,0514,381
Estevan, SkCanada 8,0555,006
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,4814,027
Eureka, NtCanada 5,6233,494
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,5934,718
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,8944,284
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,0654,390
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4133,985
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,5034,662
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2623,891
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,7594,200
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,6874,156
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,7274,180
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,4585,877
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,4685,884
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,5014,661
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,2525,749
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,6904,779
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,1054,415
Golden, BcCanada 7,2494,505
Goose, NfCanada 8,7285,423
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,1065,659
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,8524,258
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,5905,959
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,3665,820
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,6043,482
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,6455,993
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,6205,978
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,4635,880
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,7285,424
Harrow, OnCanada 9,4935,899
Hay River, NtCanada 6,5474,068
Hope, BcCanada 7,1784,461
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4823,406
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,9114,916
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,3853,346
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,5014,661
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,5003,418
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,3334,557
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,1274,429
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,7465,435
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,7455,434
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,2394,499
Kenora, OnCanada 8,3335,178
Kingston, OnCanada 9,4415,867
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,0833,159
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,0493,759
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,1135,042
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,3465,808
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,4304,617
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,8275,485
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,0563,764
Langara, BcCanada 6,2233,867
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,3055,161
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,5794,710
London, OnCanada 9,4425,868
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,8694,268
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,4314,617
Lytton, BcCanada 7,1074,416
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,7594,200
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,2355,739
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,7364,807
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,5293,436
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,5874,093
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,6474,752
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,0464,378
Moncton, NbCanada 9,4705,885
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,1455,683
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,3785,827
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,3765,826
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,8464,876
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,6005,344
Morden, MbCanada 8,2545,129
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,2935,775
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,3605,195
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,0674,391
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,0595,629
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,6035,346
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8073,608
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,5184,672
North Bay, OnCanada 9,1445,682
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,3475,808
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,3495,809
Peace River, AbCanada 6,8354,248
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,6674,143
Penticton, BcCanada 7,2674,516
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,2415,742
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,3955,838
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,3115,164
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,0034,352
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,3725,824
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,7724,208
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,1795,082
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,5854,713
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7734,209
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3563,950
Princeton, BcCanada 7,8894,902
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,9823,718
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,2835,769
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,8454,254
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,3214,549
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,2295,114
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,8754,893
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8744,893
Resolute, NtCanada 5,9833,718
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,2184,485
Roberval, QcCanada 9,0815,643
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,7666,069
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,7054,788
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,5395,927
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,3553,949
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,7904,220
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,3125,786
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6354,744
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,9875,585
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,4935,278
Scott, SkCanada 7,5294,678
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,9995,592
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,6485,995
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,4225,855
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,2183,242
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,3865,211
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,3865,211
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,0264,366
Smithers, BcCanada 6,4844,029
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,2715,761
Summerside, PeCanada 9,4455,869
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,7604,822
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,7544,818
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,5195,915
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,4854,030
Terrace, BcCanada 6,4394,001
Teslin, YtCanada 5,8663,645
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,6944,781
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,7594,200
Thompson, MbCanada 7,6394,747
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,6455,372
Timmins, OnCanada 8,8625,507
Tofino, BcCanada 6,9764,335
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,4305,860
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,4185,853
Trenton, OnCanada 9,4285,859
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,0865,025
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,4575,877
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,9274,305
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,0085,597
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1044,415
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,2904,530
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,3584,572
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,1344,433
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,1384,436
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,6965,404
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,4205,854
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,0483,758
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,7243,557
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,2665,758
Windsor, OnCanada 9,4665,882
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,2165,105
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,7734,831
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,6986,026
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4734,022
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,8884,902
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,9556,808
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,9326,793
SalCape Verde 12,3907,699
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,2867,013
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,4826,514
AbecheChad 10,3106,407
FayaChad 10,0646,254
MoundouChad 11,0956,894
N’DjamenaChad 10,8516,743
AntofagastaChile 16,71710,388
AricaChile 16,22010,079
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,28511,363
ChicoChile 18,30311,374
ChillanChile 17,76311,038
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,70711,003
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,09810,625
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,17011,291
Curico-General FreireChile 17,69510,996
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,44610,220
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3838,938
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,36511,412
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,27510,735
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,95211,156
ParronChile 17,67610,984
Puerto AysenChile 18,19511,306
Puerto MonttChile 17,99511,182
Punta ArenasChile 18,36911,415
QuinteroChile 17,53110,894
SantiagoChile 17,61210,944
SewellChile 17,67910,986
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,87111,105
ValdiviaChile 17,89311,119
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,96611,164
VallenarChile 17,24810,718
ValparaisoChile 17,54510,903
AltaiChina 3,1651,967
BeijingChina 1,459906
ChangchunChina 613381
ChangduChina 3,3982,112
ChangshaChina 2,6721,661
ChengduChina 2,9711,846
ChongqingChina 2,9111,809
DuianChina 2,9691,845
ErlianChina 1,537955
GanzhouChina 2,8041,742
GuangzhouChina 3,1361,949
HaikouChina 3,6042,239
HailarChina 846526
HamiChina 2,9511,834
HetanChina 4,2672,652
JiuquanChina 2,7321,698
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,4192,746
KashiChina 4,4252,750
KunmingChina 3,5392,199
LanzhouChina 2,5671,595
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,9372,447
NanchangChina 2,4921,548
NanjingChina 2,0291,261
NanningChina 3,4462,141
PingbianChina 2,3601,467
QingdaoChina 1,564972
QiqiharChina 530330
RuoqiangChina 3,5422,201
ShanghaiChina 2,0061,246
ShantouChina 2,9871,856
ShenyangChina 889552
TaiyuanChina 1,8691,162
TaoyuanChina 2,6641,655
TengchongChina 3,7952,358
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,3472,080
Xi’AnChina 2,3621,468
XichangChina 3,3152,060
YanjiChina 553344
YichangChina 2,5261,570
YinchuanChina 2,2461,396
YiningChina 3,8012,362
ZhengzhouChina 2,0391,267
ZhijiangChina 2,9131,810
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,9498,668
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,9038,640
AraucaColombia 13,5608,426
BarranquillaColombia 13,0188,090
Benito SalasColombia 13,8258,591
BogotáColombia 13,6908,507
Camilo DazaColombia 13,4098,332
El CaranoColombia 13,4888,381
Las GaviotasColombia 13,8218,589
MatecanaColombia 13,6168,461
PeralesColombia 13,6798,500
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,7548,547
Rafael NunezColombia 13,0378,101
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,5697,810
Simon BolivarColombia 13,0128,086
VanguardiaColombia 13,7658,554
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,7759,181
YariguiesColombia 13,4608,364
MoroniComoros 10,8006,711
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,7227,906
LimonCosta Rica 12,7787,940
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,6937,888
San JoseCosta Rica 12,7327,912
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9664,950
DubrovnikCroatia 8,0054,975
SibenikCroatia 8,0284,989
SplitCroatia 8,0204,984
ZagrebCroatia 7,8474,876
CamagueyCuba 11,8047,335
CasablancaCuba 11,4577,120
HavanaCuba 11,4747,130
WillemstadCuraçao 13,0658,118
FamagustaCyprus 7,6734,768
LarnacaCyprus 7,7124,793
LimassolCyprus 7,7654,825
NicosiaCyprus 7,7124,793
BrnoCzech Republic 7,5324,680
ChebCzech Republic 7,6554,757
MosnovCzech Republic 7,4174,609
PragueCzech Republic 7,5674,702
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8516,743
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5137,154
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2567,616
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9707,439
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8807,382
CopenhagenDenmark 7,1714,456
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,0904,406
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,3584,572
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,3164,546
MarstalDenmark 7,3244,551
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,2574,510
OdenseDenmark 7,2814,525
RandersDenmark 7,2064,478
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,1104,418
StudsgårdDenmark 7,2814,525
TønderDenmark 7,3834,588
TylstrupDenmark 7,1474,441
TystofteDenmark 7,2574,509
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,1024,413
VestervigDenmark 7,2454,502
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,8985,529
Melville HallDominica 12,8758,001
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,2117,588
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,2997,642
AzuaDominican Republic 12,3377,666
BaniDominican Republic 12,3757,690
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,3617,681
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,3427,670
CabreraDominican Republic 12,2417,606
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,2977,641
CotuiDominican Republic 12,2927,638
DajabonDominican Republic 12,1947,577
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,3307,662
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,2937,639
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,3587,680
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,2327,601
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,3527,676
HigueyDominican Republic 12,3837,695
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,2877,635
ImbertDominican Republic 12,2087,586
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,2757,628
JimaniDominican Republic 12,3257,659
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,3977,703
La VegaDominican Republic 12,2707,625
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,3757,690
LuperonDominican Republic 12,1857,572
MichesDominican Republic 12,3337,664
MocaDominican Republic 12,2507,613
MoncionDominican Republic 12,2297,599
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,1657,559
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,3327,663
NaguaDominican Republic 12,2707,625
NeybaDominican Republic 12,3237,658
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,3617,681
PimentelDominican Republic 12,2847,634
PoloDominican Republic 12,3697,686
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,2107,587
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,2807,631
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,2367,603
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,2657,622
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,3897,698
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,3177,654
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,2557,615
SamanaDominican Republic 12,3027,645
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,3647,683
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,2487,611
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,3427,670
San JuanDominican Republic 12,2947,639
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,4027,707
SanchezDominican Republic 12,2957,640
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,2387,605
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,2167,591
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,3697,687
TamayoDominican Republic 12,3377,666
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,3367,666
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,2907,637
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,1877,573
YamasaDominican Republic 12,3307,662
YasicaDominican Republic 12,2237,596
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,3788,935
CanarEcuador 14,2318,843
GuayaquilEcuador 14,1468,791
IzobambaEcuador 14,0288,717
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,9518,669
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,3678,928
MilagroEcuador 14,1568,796
OtavaloEcuador 13,9808,687
PichilingueEcuador 14,0608,737
PortoviejoEcuador 14,0068,704
PuyoEcuador 14,1728,806
QuitoEcuador 14,0118,707
RumipambaEcuador 14,0928,757
San GabrielEcuador 13,9628,676
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,2455,123
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,1845,086
AswanEgypt 8,6375,367
AsyutEgypt 8,5105,288
BahariyaEgypt 8,5465,310
Beni SuefEgypt 8,3395,182
CairoEgypt 8,2355,117
DabaaEgypt 8,3555,192
DakhlaEgypt 8,7745,452
El ArishEgypt 7,9974,969
El TorEgypt 8,2385,119
FarafraEgypt 8,7115,413
HelwanEgypt 8,2595,132
HurguadaEgypt 8,3185,169
IsmailiaEgypt 8,1415,059
KhargaEgypt 8,6715,388
KosseirEgypt 8,3625,196
LuxorEgypt 8,5065,286
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,4095,226
MinyaEgypt 8,4445,247
Port-SaidEgypt 8,0875,025
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,0515,003
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,2055,099
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,1905,089
SalloumEgypt 8,5225,296
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,6975,404
SohagEgypt 8,5035,284
St. KatrineEgypt 8,1715,078
TahrirEgypt 8,2385,119
TantaEgypt 8,2075,100
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,0917,513
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,1157,528
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,0707,501
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,1097,524
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,0117,464
AsmaraEritrea 8,9075,535
AssabEritrea 8,8075,473
MassawaEritrea 8,8415,494
TallinEstonia 6,3703,958
TartuEstonia 6,3683,957
VilsandiEstonia 6,5654,079
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,4315,860
GonderEthiopia 9,2405,742
NegeleEthiopia 9,6736,011
StanleyFalkland Islands 19,24311,958
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,2464,503
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,2624,513
Laucala BayFiji 8,7165,416
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,6245,359
NandiFiji 8,6245,359
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,1085,660
HelsinkiFinland 6,3143,924
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,2893,908
JoensuuFinland 5,9343,687
JokioinenFinland 6,3153,924
JyvskylFinland 6,1153,800
KajaaniFinland 5,9103,673
KuopioFinland 6,0003,728
KuusamoFinland 5,7483,572
LappeenrantaFinland 6,1003,791
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,5154,048
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,2843,905
OuluFinland 5,9583,702
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,7563,577
TampereFinland 6,2583,889
TurkuFinland 6,3883,970
VaasaFinland 6,2253,868
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,5435,309
BiarritzFrance 8,8595,505
BordeauxFrance 8,6945,403
BrestFrance 8,4885,275
CaenFrance 8,2715,140
ChateaurouxFrance 8,4055,223
DijonFrance 8,2255,111
GourdonFrance 8,6165,354
GrenobleFrance 8,3905,213
Le MansFrance 8,3645,198
LilleFrance 8,0044,974
LyonFrance 8,3735,203
MarseilleFrance 8,5725,327
MontpellierFrance 8,6145,353
NancyFrance 8,0485,001
NantesFrance 8,5095,288
NiceFrance 8,4615,258
ParisFrance 8,1975,093
PerpignanFrance 8,7415,432
StrasbourgFrance 7,9994,971
ToulonFrance 8,5715,326
ToulouseFrance 8,7235,421
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,1618,800
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,2828,875
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,1628,801
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,2688,867
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,0778,748
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,8136,719
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,4386,487
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,4376,485
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,3427,048
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,1817,569
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,7536,682
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,1696,941
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8816,761
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,2677,623
BitamGabon 11,9757,441
CocobeachGabon 12,1987,580
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,1537,552
LambarnGabon 12,3067,647
LastourvilleGabon 12,1447,546
LibrevilleGabon 12,2597,618
MakokouGabon 12,0127,464
MayumbaGabon 12,5127,775
MitzicGabon 12,0857,510
MkamboGabon 11,8997,394
MoandaGabon 12,1617,557
MouilaGabon 12,3527,676
Port-GentilGabon 12,4067,709
TchibanGabon 12,4377,729
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,5108,395
BanjulGambia 12,4907,761
SukhumiGeorgia 6,6184,113
TbilisiGeorgia 6,4714,021
BerlinGermany 7,4104,604
BrockenGermany 7,5834,712
CologneGermany 7,8114,854
DresdenGermany 7,5024,662
ErfurtGermany 7,6394,747
EssenGermany 7,7724,829
FichtelbergGermany 7,5984,722
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,8164,857
GeisenheimGermany 7,8574,883
GorlitzGermany 7,4454,627
HamburgGermany 7,4504,630
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,4514,630
HannoverGermany 7,5654,701
HelgolandGermany 7,4884,653
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,9154,918
KarlsruheGermany 7,9264,925
KasselGermany 7,6774,771
KonstanzGermany 8,0084,976
LeipzigGermany 7,5404,685
LindenbergGermany 7,3954,595
MagdeburgGermany 7,5144,669
MunichGermany 7,8304,866
MünsterGermany 7,6954,782
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3444,564
NurembergGermany 7,7624,823
NurnbergGermany 7,7644,824
PotsdamGermany 7,4274,615
RostockGermany 7,3174,547
SchleswigGermany 7,3914,593
StuttgartGermany 7,9124,917
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,9334,930
ZugspitzeGermany 7,9494,940
AccraGhana 12,4097,711
KumasiGhana 12,3907,699
TamaleGhana 12,0947,515
GibraltarGibraltar 9,7296,045
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,7164,795
AthensGreece 8,0785,020
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,0985,032
ChiosGreece 7,9024,911
CorfuGreece 8,1615,071
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,9784,958
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,2085,101
IoanninaGreece 8,1035,036
KalamataGreece 8,2545,129
KerkiraGreece 8,1615,071
Kythira IslandGreece 8,2605,133
LamiaGreece 8,0785,019
LarissaGreece 8,0184,982
LemnosGreece 7,8444,874
LimnosGreece 7,8314,867
MethoniGreece 8,2925,153
MilosGreece 8,1395,057
MitiliniGreece 7,8194,859
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,8194,859
NaxosGreece 8,0515,003
PatrasGreece 8,1725,078
RhodesGreece 7,9434,936
SamosGreece 7,9104,915
Skiros IslandGreece 7,9534,942
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,2605,133
ThessalonikiGreece 7,9144,918
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,1935,091
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,2635,135
AasiaatGreenland 7,0644,389
AmmassalikGreenland 7,3744,582
AputiteqGreenland 7,0944,409
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,0063,732
FrederikshbGreenland 7,8114,854
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,2584,510
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,0104,356
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,6904,158
JakobshavnGreenland 7,0104,356
JulianehbGreenland 7,9534,942
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,2564,509
Kap TobinGreenland 6,6984,162
NanortalikGreenland 8,0164,981
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,9024,910
NordGreenland 5,5073,422
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,5704,704
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,1263,807
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,0184,982
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,2554,508
UpernavikGreenland 6,6034,103
UummannaqGreenland 6,8474,255
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,7917,949
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,7937,950
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,9547,428
BokeGuinea 12,6697,873
ConakryGuinea 12,7527,924
FaranahGuinea 12,5677,809
KankanGuinea 12,4597,742
KindiaGuinea 12,6687,872
KissidougouGuinea 12,5947,826
LabeGuinea 12,5147,776
MacentaGuinea 12,6517,862
MamouGuinea 12,5997,829
NzerekoreGuinea 12,6657,870
SiguiriGuinea 12,3497,674
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,6097,835
GeorgetownGuyana 13,8868,629
TimehriGuyana 13,9178,648
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,3057,646
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,2154,483
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,8744,271
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,0204,363
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,7184,175
Midway IslandHawaii 4,9103,051
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,0154,359
CatacamasHonduras 12,1477,548
CholutecaHonduras 12,2487,611
La CeibaHonduras 12,0207,469
La MesaHonduras 11,9987,456
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,2107,588
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,0237,472
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,1727,564
TelaHonduras 11,9937,452
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,1981,987
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,1991,988
BudapestHungary 7,5544,694
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5504,692
DebrecenHungary 7,4224,612
KeszthelyHungary 7,7054,788
MiskolcHungary 7,4184,610
PecsHungary 7,7174,796
SzegedHungary 7,6004,723
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,6924,780
AkureyriIceland 7,1274,429
DalatangiIceland 7,0844,402
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,2144,483
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,3224,550
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,0114,357
ReykhólarIceland 7,2204,486
ReykjavíkIceland 7,3534,569
StykkisholmurIceland 7,2664,515
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,4024,600
AgraIndia 5,0803,157
AhmedabadIndia 5,7893,597
AkolaIndia 5,6493,510
AllahabadIndia 4,9363,067
AmritsarIndia 5,0003,107
BangaloreIndia 6,2443,880
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,2163,863
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,0563,142
BikanerIndia 5,3723,338
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,0593,765
CherrapunjiIndia 4,2372,633
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,2372,633
DaltonganjIndia 4,8753,029
DarbhangaIndia 4,5792,845
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,8402,386
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,8322,381
DumkaIndia 4,6302,877
DwarkaIndia 6,1073,795
GoaIndia 6,3043,917
GuwahatiIndia 4,1802,597
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,8083,609
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,5823,469
JagdalpurIndia 5,4193,368
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,6942,917
KotaIndia 5,3923,351
KozhikodeIndia 6,5164,049
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6312,878
LudhianaIndia 4,9733,090
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,4464,006
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,7942,979
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,1013,791
MusulipatnamIndia 5,7213,555
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,4713,400
New DelhiIndia 5,0393,132
PambanIndia 6,4464,006
PuneIndia 6,0543,762
SagarIndia 5,2773,279
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8393,007
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,6724,146
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,6724,146
VeravalIndia 6,1253,806
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,4443,383
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,7263,558
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,6173,490
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,4454,005
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,4804,027
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,1753,216
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,4143,364
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,7993,604
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,3183,926
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,1683,833
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,7063,546
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,6693,523
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,3533,948
AbadanIran 7,0504,381
ArakIran 6,6724,146
BabolsarIran 6,2853,906
Bandar AbbasIran 6,6924,158
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,4574,012
Bandar LengehIran 6,8584,262
BirjandIran 6,0793,777
BushehrIran 6,9694,331
ChahbaharIran 6,5194,051
DezfulIran 6,9004,288
EsfahanIran 6,6464,130
IranshahrIran 6,3723,959
KermanIran 6,4273,994
KermanshahIran 6,8374,249
Khoram AbadIran 6,8244,240
MashhadIran 5,8173,615
OroomiehIran 6,7454,192
RamsarIran 6,4123,984
RashtIran 6,4564,012
SemnanIran 6,3093,920
ShahroudIran 6,1433,817
ShirazIran 6,7984,224
TabrizIran 6,6314,121
TeheranIran 6,4504,008
YazdIran 6,5044,042
ZahedanIran 6,1943,849
ZanjanIran 6,5784,088
BaghdadIraq 7,1224,426
BasraIraq 7,0694,393
BelmulletIreland 8,1005,033
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,1505,065
ClaremorrisIreland 8,1215,046
ClonesIreland 8,0194,983
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,0595,008
CorkIreland 8,2865,149
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,2915,152
DublinIreland 8,0655,011
KilkennyIreland 8,1795,083
Malin HeadIreland 7,9094,915
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,1775,081
ShannonIreland 8,2205,108
ValentiaIreland 8,3365,180
EilatIsrael 8,0424,997
HaifaIsrael 7,7824,836
JerusalemIsrael 7,8424,873
Tel AvivIsrael 7,8524,880
AlbengaItaly 8,3835,209
AlgheroItaly 8,6845,396
AmendolaItaly 8,2265,112
AnconaItaly 8,1605,070
ArezzoItaly 8,2565,131
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2055,099
BergamoItaly 8,1645,073
BolognaItaly 8,1895,089
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,0184,982
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3855,211
BrindisiItaly 8,1815,084
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,7715,451
CameriItaly 8,2245,110
CampobassoItaly 8,2805,145
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6775,392
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7615,444
Cape FrascaItaly 8,7565,441
Cape MeleItaly 8,3885,213
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3805,207
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,6145,353
CerviaItaly 8,1675,075
CiampinoItaly 8,3655,198
Cimone MountainItaly 8,2475,125
Cisa PassItaly 8,2595,133
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,3835,209
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9724,954
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6795,393
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3715,202
DecimomannuItaly 8,7675,448
DobbiacoItaly 7,9524,941
FalconaraItaly 8,1675,075
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,2575,131
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2415,121
FonniItaly 8,6845,396
FrontoneItaly 8,2085,100
FrosinoneItaly 8,3435,184
GelaItaly 8,6945,403
GenoaItaly 8,3165,168
GhediItaly 8,1585,070
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2285,113
GrazzaniseItaly 8,3535,191
GrossetoItaly 8,3585,194
GrottaglieItaly 8,2245,110
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,5775,330
GuidoniaItaly 8,3415,183
IstranaItaly 8,0485,001
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,9215,544
LatinaItaly 8,3715,202
LatronicoItaly 8,3355,180
LecceItaly 8,2075,100
M. CalamitaItaly 8,3925,215
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2595,133
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5245,297
MilanItaly 8,2035,097
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,2125,103
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,3855,210
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3585,194
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,5995,344
PadovaItaly 8,0835,023
Paganella MountainItaly 8,0585,007
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,6525,376
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,6575,380
PantelleriaItaly 8,8395,493
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2125,103
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,7135,414
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,2555,130
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2285,113
PiacenzaItaly 8,2305,114
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,3075,162
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1485,063
Ponza IslandItaly 8,4245,235
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2985,157
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,3855,211
PrizziItaly 8,6805,394
RadicofaniItaly 8,3105,164
Resia PassItaly 8,0284,989
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1695,076
RivoltoItaly 7,9784,957
Rolle PassItaly 8,0104,978
RomeItaly 8,3565,193
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,3835,209
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9704,953
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,4225,233
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1995,095
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,2325,116
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,2915,152
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,6625,383
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3805,207
SigonellaItaly 8,6285,361
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2365,118
TarvisioItaly 7,9064,913
TermoliItaly 8,2245,110
TorinoItaly 8,3125,165
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,3005,158
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7135,415
TrevicoItaly 8,2945,154
TrevisoItaly 8,0485,001
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9694,952
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,3125,165
UdineItaly 7,9614,947
Ustica IslandItaly 8,6075,349
VeniceItaly 8,0525,004
VeronaItaly 8,1335,054
VicenzaItaly 8,0875,025